Gesamtwertung 2019

  Hei Wis Koe Gra Wue ø
Teilnehmer : 86 56 59 63 65 66

Klasse 1

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Gra Hei Koe Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 122 Marvin Hahn Boxencrew Motorsport 20 20 7 20 20 87
2 159 Pascal Laboga ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 18 12 20 9 18 77
3 189 Lukas Laboga ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 7 6 18 18 12 61
4 142 Sven Schill Schneverdingen 10 10 9 10 15 54
5 143 Bernd Schumann Rotenburg 15 9 10 12 7 53
6 100 Olaf Laboga ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 5 18 8 15 0 46
7 148 Adalbert Schupp SRT LenTo 8 15 15 7 0 45
8 140 Sandra Dammann   9 8 0 7 10 34
9 175 Tanja Wasserberg   6 5 12 6 0 29
10 182 Maik Lüdtke Racing Devils 12 0 0 0 0 12
11 134 Karsten Behrens Team Königsmoor 0 7 0 0 0 7

Klasse 2

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Gra Hei Koe Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 244 Matthias Kartzig ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 15 15 18 12 18 78
2 227 Torben Hinrichs KLS Racing Team 18 0 20 18 20 76
3 277 Thorben Bülow ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 20 0 10 20 12 62
4 262 Lina-Maria Schill Schneverdingen 10 7 12 10 15 54
5 280 Lars Westphal WFC Racing Team 12 10 0 7 7 36
6 295 Marcel Urbiks Racing Devils 7 12 15 0 0 34
7 275 Klaus Wasserberg SRT LenTo 7 6 0 9 0 22
8 217 Andreas Stöver KLS Racing Team 0 20 0 0 0 20
9 279 Tilo Behrens KLS Racing Team 0 18 0 0 0 18
10 264 Sascha Heins HGB Motorsport 0 0 0 15 0 15
11 289 Tim Till KLS Racing 0 9 0 0 0 9
12 248 Riccardo Di Pietrantonio   0 8 0 0 0 8
13 266 Natascha Wottrich SRT LenTo 0 0 0 7 0 7

Klasse 3

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Gra Hei Koe Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 346 Patrick Wien SRC Dibbersen 18 20 18 20 20 96
2 355 Klaus Holsten Team Königsmoor 12 15 12 15 12 66
3 387 Lasse Kämpfer SRC Dibbersen 20 0 20 18 7 65
4 360 Karsten Martens Team Königsmoor 5 12 10 12 18 57
5 376 Reiner Hoeft Typ 1 Team 15 18 15 0 0 48
6 328 Gerd Riebau Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 10 9 9 9 9 46
7 353 Jan Remmers   7 8 0 10 7 32
8 321 Jens Freytag Racing Devils 8 10 5 8 0 31
9 335 Patrick Wegener Team Königsmoor 4 0 6 0 15 25
10 319 Patric Kessler   9 0 7 0 0 16
11 327 Torben Hinrichs KLS Racing Team 0 7 0 7 0 14
12 379 Sven Lippert   0 0 0 0 10 10
13 363 Torsten Schlegel Team Königsmoor 0 0 8 0 0 8
14 392 Stephan Schröder Schneverdingen 6 0 0 0 0 6
14 326 Adrian Mier   0 6 0 0 0 6

Klasse 4

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Gra Hei Koe Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 497 Sebastian Duden Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 20 20 20 15 20 95
2 489 Karina Lucht ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 18 10 18 12 15 73
3 477 Klaus Steinke HGB Motorsport 12 7 0 20 18 57
4 446 Torsten Wien SRC Dibbersen 7 9 15 7 7 45
5 420 Hendrik Beneke WFC Racing Team 15 0 0 10 12 37
6 418 Lars Gollnick SRC Dibbersen 0 12 0 9 0 21
7 488 Oliver Scholz Silberpfeile.com 0 0 0 18 0 18
7 422 Lisa Nehring   0 18 0 0 0 18
9 441 Marco Steffens Msg Geestequelle Heinschenwalde 0 15 0 0 0 15
10 479 Kevin Sembdner Audi & VW Freunde Nordheide 0 0 0 0 10 10
11 434 Patrick Wien SRC Dibbersen 0 0 0 0 7 7
11 487 Lasse Kämpfer SRC Dibbersen 0 0 0 0 7 7
11 440 Nico Gieseck   0 7 0 0 0 7
14 435 Lukas Hildebrandt Msg Geestequelle Heinschenwalde 0 6 0 0 0 6
15 403 Tim Wiese Beetle2000 0 5 0 0 0 5
16 405 Phil Strehle DD Racing MSC Kutenholz 0 4 0 0 0 4

Klasse 5

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Gra Hei Koe Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 577 Jörn Vieregge Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 20 20 20 15 0 75
2 581 Janina Dreier SRT LenTo 8 15 18 12 20 73
3 595 Thomas Starke Boxencrew Racing Team 12 8 12 18 12 62
4 513 Nicola Urbiks Racing Devils 10 0 15 0 0 25
5 560 Nina Busch MSC Ebersdorf 0 9 0 0 15 24
6 592 Stephan Schröder Schneverdingen 0 0 0 20 0 20
7 580 Lars Westphal WFC Racing Team 0 12 0 7 0 19
8 521 Jens Freytag Racing Devils 0 0 0 0 18 18
8 563 Sven Litzenberger   18 0 0 0 0 18
8 591 Daniel Bassen KLS Racing 0 18 0 0 0 18
11 535 Maik Schulz   15 0 0 0 0 15
12 518 Marcel Urbiks Racing Devils 0 0 0 0 10 10
12 538 Marcel-Andre Buck Msg Geestequelle Heinschenwalde 0 10 0 0 0 10
14 501 Ilona Böning Racing Devils 9 0 0 0 0 9

Klasse 6

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Gra Hei Koe Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 691 Tino Dreier SRT LenTo 18 18 20 20 15 91
2 696 Tobias Meyer Meyer Motorsport 20 0 15 18 18 71
3 682 Fabian Stein Seevetal 15 10 12 12 20 69
4 679 Carsten Löll KLS Racing Team 6 20 18 15 0 59
5 684 Michael Linke   7 9 8 9 12 45
6 660 Brian Kröger SRC Dibbersen 0 15 10 10 4 39
7 620 Manuel Schulz Team Königsmoor 12 12 0 0 10 34
8 690 Frank Strüver Dwars Loopers 9 2 7 0 5 23
9 601 Anneke Poppe MSG Spreckens MSC Kutenholz 8 8 6 0 0 22
10 642 Nancy Heyenga Dwars Loopers 0 6 0 0 8 14
11 622 Andy Schröder Horstedter GrassHopper 0 4 0 0 7 11
12 612 Daniel Lucht ACT Tostedt Asendorf 10 0 0 0 0 10
13 611 Maik Sanderse Horstedter Grasshoppers 0 0 0 0 9 9
13 699 Steffen Ropers   0 0 9 0 0 9
15 698 Marvin Kautz KLS Racing Team 0 0 0 8 0 8
16 666 Markus Glimmann Team Königsmoor 0 7 0 0 0 7
17 614 Pascal Springhorn SRC Dibbersen 0 0 0 0 6 6
18 647 Alina Horeis   0 5 0 0 0 5
19 607 Robby Slupik 21 Racing 0 3 0 0 0 3
20 688 Celina Kautz KLS Racing Team 0 1 0 0 0 1

Klasse 7

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Gra Hei Koe Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 722 Frank Pollack Team Königsmoor 8 20 20 20 12 80
2 792 Andre Garbers Racing Devils 18 18 12 15 7 70
3 796 Tobias Meyer Meyer Motorsport 12 0 15 18 15 60
4 791 Tino Dreier SRT LenTo 10 15 10 12 10 57
5 705 Frank Mahler Crossteam Dammann 9 12 6 9 9 45
6 716 Sven Heyenga Dwars Loopers 15 10 9 0 8 42
7 760 Karsten Martens Team Königsmoor 0 0 18 0 20 38
8 731 Julia Sembdner Audi und VW Freunde Nordheide 7 0 8 10 5 30
9 719 Patric Kessler   20 7 0 0 0 27
10 793 Alexander Raffalski Jauche Paul Performance 0 7 0 0 18 25
11 700 Carsten Löll KLS Racing Team 0 0 7 0 0 7
12 744 Andy Schröder Horstedter GrassHopper 0 0 0 0 6 6
13 780 Robin Kröger SRC Dibbersen 0 0 0 0 4 4

Klasse 8

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Gra Hei Koe Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 899 Rainer von Fintel Lucra Racing 18 18 18 18 18 90
2 801 Jan Wohlgemuth MBW Motorsport 7 20 8 12 20 67
3 888 Alex Tiede   15 0 20 20 9 64
4 820 Tim Klindworth Team Vaerloh 20 4 0 15 15 54
5 889 Kevin Sembdner Audi & VW Freunde Nordheide 12 6 9 9 8 44
6 800 Peter Sliwa   0 8 10 10 12 40
7 837 Hans-Jürgen Hauschild Sittenstrolche Racing Team 7 10 0 0 0 17
8 850 Nico Brandt   0 0 15 0 0 15
8 808 Daniel Lucht ACT Tostedt Asendorf 0 15 0 0 0 15
10 844 Patric Kessler   0 0 12 0 0 12
10 893 Hauke Plate Msg Geestequelle Heinschenwalde 0 12 0 0 0 12
12 892 Timo Sachse Horstedter Grasshoppers 0 4 0 0 7 11
13 858 Lasse Timmermann   0 0 0 0 10 10
14 832 René Strukmeier Team Strukmeier 0 9 0 0 0 9
15 836 Björn Sönksen   0 0 7 0 0 7
15 898 Felix Klüßmann   0 7 0 0 0 7
17 897 Sebastian Duden Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 0 5 0 0 0 5