Gesamtwertung 2017

  Koe Hei Wue Wis Dib ø
Teilnehmer : A 75 71 72   73

Klasse A

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 187 Lasse Kämpfer SRC Dibbersen 0 20 0 0 15 18 53
2 146 Patrick Wien SRC Dibbersen 0 12 0 0 20 15 47
3 133 Dennis Schlegel Team Königsmoor 0 0 0 0 18 12 30
4 100 Olaf Laboga ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 15 0 0 12 0 27
4 121 Gerd Riebau Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 0 18 0 0 0 9 27
6 134 Karsten Behrens Team Königsmoor 0 9 0 0 8 5 22
6 143 Bernd Schumann Rotenburg 0 10 0 0 10 2 22
8 148 Adalbert Schupp SRT LenTo 0 8 0 0 6 7 21
9 197 Sebastian Duden Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
10 168 Daniel Lohmann Typ 1 Team 0 0 0 0 7 10 17
11 186 Benedikt Bischoff Typ 1 Team 0 6 0 0 4 6 16
11 102 Katrin Neuling Team Trelde 0 7 0 0 9 0 16
13 182 Maik Lüdtke Racing Devils 0 0 0 0 5 8 13
14 159 Pascal Laboga ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 5 0 0 3 4 12
15 161 Jacqueline Rath Cross-Zwerge.de 0 4 0 0 2 3 9
16 167 Alina Horeis   0 3 0 0 0 0 3
17 174 Thorsten Wilke Spohle 1.0 Racing Team 0 2 0 0 0 0 2

Klasse B

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 277 Thorben Bülow ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 20 0 0 12 18 50
2 278 Sören Ronge Typ 1 Team 0 0 0 0 20 20 40
3 209 Oliver Lorange Rotenburg 0 10 0 0 15 10 35
4 244 Matthias Kartzig ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 18 0 0 0 9 27
5 280 Lars Westphal WFC Racing Team 0 4 0 0 18 4 26
6 207 Jonathan Gaar Tostedt 0 7 0 0 10 7 24
6 259 Andreas Hahn Boxencrew Racing Team 0 12 0 0 0 12 24
8 279 Tilo Behrens KLS Racing Team 0 15 0 0 0 8 23
9 247 Tobias Spitzer   0 5 0 0 7 6 18
9 215 Marvin Hahn Boxencrew Racing Team 0 6 0 0 7 5 18
11 223 Dirk Vollmer Team Königsmoor 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
11 217 Andreas Stöver KLS Racing Team 0 8 0 0 7 0 15
13 295 Marcel Urbiks Racing Devils 0 9 0 0 0 0 9

Klasse C

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 365 Olaf Bischoff Typ 1 Team 0 20 0 0 20 18 58
2 383 Jörn Vieregge Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 0 9 0 0 18 20 47
3 355 Klaus Holsten Team Königsmoor 0 10 0 0 15 12 37
4 363 Torsten Schlegel Team Königsmoor 0 8 0 0 12 15 35
5 370 Christian Matthies Team Königsmoor 0 12 0 0 9 8 29
6 384 Lars Gollnick SRC Dibbersen 0 6 0 0 8 10 24
7 343 Dominik Paul KLS Racing Team 0 15 0 0 0 7 22
8 319 Patric Kessler   0 5 0 0 10 6 21
8 360 Karsten Martens Team Königsmoor 0 18 0 0 0 3 21
10 320 Hendrik Beneke WFC Racing Team 0 4 0 0 7 9 20
11 300 Jens Schröder ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 0 0 0 6 5 11
12 353 Jan Remmers Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
13 313 Rüdiger Wulf   0 0 0 0 0 4 4
14 381 Ralf Heins Welle 0 3 0 0 0 0 3

Klasse D

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 420 Tim Klindworth Team Vaerloh 0 18 0 0 8 18 44
2 498 Daniel Lucht ACT Tostedt Asendorf 0 20 0 0 20 0 40
3 427 Torben Hinrichs KLS Racing Team 0 7 0 0 12 20 39
4 447 Alex Tiede   0 7 0 0 18 12 37
5 432 Hans-Jürgen Hauschild Sittenstrolche Racing Team 0 15 0 0 15 0 30
6 443 Christian Merkens ACT Tostedt Asendorf 0 0 0 0 10 15 25
7 468 Marcel René Rath Cross-Zwerge.de 0 10 0 0 9 0 19
8 444 Tim Zornig   0 12 0 0 0 0 12
9 477 Klaus Steinke HGB Motorsport 0 0 0 0 7 0 7
9 493 Frank Bufe   0 7 0 0 0 0 7

Klasse S1

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 591 Christian Voss KLS Racing Team 0 12 0 0 20 18 50
2 545 Alexander Raffalski 545 Stoppelcross Team 0 18 0 0 18 5 41
3 581 Janina Schupp SRT LenTo 0 9 0 0 12 15 36
4 577 Marvin Kautz KLS Racing Team 0 20 0 0 6 6 32
5 520 Manuel Schulz Team Königsmoor 0 15 0 0 3 12 30
6 550 Sabrina Martens   0 10 0 0 7 9 26
7 507 Thorsten Wilke Spohle 1.0 Racing Team 0 0 0 0 15 7 22
8 528 Jan Hellbach WFC Racing 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
9 513 Nicola Urbiks Racing Devils 0 7 0 0 4 0 11
10 501 Ilona Böning Racing Devils 0 0 0 0 10 0 10
10 511 Thorsten Hatje Buchholz 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
12 525 Christin Bellmann WFC Racing Team 0 0 0 0 9 0 9
13 596 Marcel Nordt   0 0 0 0 8 0 8
13 597 Alina Horeis   0 0 0 0 0 8 8
13 580 Tino Dreier SRT LenTo 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
16 547 Martin Horeis Bompilz Rennteam 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
17 526 Thore Klindworth WFC Racing 0 0 0 0 2 0 2

Klasse S2

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 679 Carsten Löll KLS Racing Team 0 20 0 0 20 12 52
2 614 Pascal Springhorn SRC Dibbersen 0 9 0 0 18 20 47
3 666 Markus Glimmann Team Königsmoor 0 18 0 0 8 15 41
4 691 Tobias Meyer Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 0 5 0 0 15 18 38
5 678 Michael Johne   0 8 0 0 7 9 24
6 632 Thorben Meyer KLS Racing Team 0 15 0 0 0 8 23
7 606 Martin Springhorn SRC Dibbersen 0 1 0 0 10 10 21
7 633 Thorbjörn Gastinger Team Königsmoor 0 12 0 0 9 0 21
9 622 Andy Schröder Horstedter GrassHopper 0 6 0 0 6 5 17
10 640 Eike Gerken KLS Racing Team 0 7 0 0 2 7 16
11 645 Michael Meyer Cross-Zwerge.de 0 2 0 0 5 6 13
12 623 Patrick Fitschen KLS Racing Team 0 0 0 0 12 0 12
13 619 Timm Klüßmann   0 10 0 0 0 0 10
14 688 Celina Kautz KLS Racing Team 0 4 0 0 3 2 9
15 631 Julia Sembdner Audi und VW Freunde Nordheide 0 3 0 0 0 3 6
16 681 Natascha Schupp SRT LenTo 0 0 0 0 4 1 5
17 687 Lisa Nehring HGB Motorsport 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
18 611 Maik Sanderse Horstedter Grasshoppers 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Klasse S3

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 704 Torsten Wien SRC Dibbersen 0 18 0 0 18 20 56
2 722 Frank Pollack Team Königsmoor 0 20 0 0 20 15 55
3 792 Andre Garbers Racing Devils 0 12 0 0 10 18 40
4 791 Tino Dreier SRT LenTo 0 0 0 0 12 12 24
4 732 Kolja Peters   0 15 0 0 9 0 24
6 767 Kevin Metzger Racing Team Janucoho 0 10 0 0 0 10 20
7 731 Julia Sembdner Audi und VW Freunde Nordheide 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
8 740 Lara Metschulat KLS Racing Team 0 7 0 0 0 7 14
9 779 Dennis Gorski   0 0 0 0 0 7 7