Gesamtwertung 2017

  Koe Hei Wue Wis Dib ø
Teilnehmer : 76 75 71 72   74

Klasse A

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 146 Patrick Wien SRC Dibbersen 0 12 18 0 20 15 65
2 187 Lasse Kämpfer SRC Dibbersen 0 20 10 0 15 18 63
3 133 Dennis Schlegel Team Königsmoor 0 0 15 0 18 12 45
4 197 Sebastian Duden Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 0 0 20 0 0 20 40
5 100 Olaf Laboga ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 15 3 0 12 0 30
6 143 Bernd Schumann Rotenburg 0 10 8 0 10 2 30
7 148 Adalbert Schupp SRT LenTo 0 8 9 0 6 7 30
8 168 Daniel Lohmann Typ 1 Team 0 0 12 0 7 10 29
9 121 Gerd Riebau Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 0 18 0 0 0 9 27
10 134 Karsten Behrens Team Königsmoor 0 9 4 0 8 5 26
11 186 Benedikt Bischoff Typ 1 Team 0 6 7 0 4 6 23
12 182 Maik Lüdtke Racing Devils 0 0 5 0 5 8 18
13 102 Katrin Neuling Team Trelde 0 7 0 0 9 0 16
14 159 Pascal Laboga ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 5 2 0 3 4 14
15 161 Jacqueline Rath Cross-Zwerge.de 0 4 0 0 2 3 9
16 172 Bernd von Bargen SRC Dibbersen 0 0 6 0 0 0 6
17 167 Alina Horeis   0 3 0 0 0 0 3
18 174 Thorsten Wilke Spohle 1.0 Racing Team 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
19 184 Michael Linke   0 0 1 0 0 0 1
20 189 Lukas Laboga ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 152 Julian Thams   0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse B

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 277 Thorben Bülow ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 20 18 0 12 18 68
2 278 Sören Ronge Typ 1 Team 0 0 20 0 20 20 60
3 209 Oliver Lorange Rotenburg 0 10 9 0 15 10 44
4 280 Lars Westphal WFC Racing Team 0 4 12 0 18 4 38
5 244 Matthias Kartzig ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 18 10 0 0 9 37
6 223 Dirk Vollmer Team Königsmoor 0 0 15 0 0 15 30
7 259 Andreas Hahn Boxencrew Racing Team 0 12 3 0 0 12 27
8 207 Jonathan Gaar Tostedt 0 7 0 0 10 7 24
9 215 Marvin Hahn Boxencrew Racing Team 0 6 6 0 7 5 24
10 279 Tilo Behrens KLS Racing Team 0 15 0 0 0 8 23
11 247 Tobias Spitzer   0 5 0 0 7 6 18
12 217 Andreas Stöver KLS Racing Team 0 8 0 0 7 0 15
13 295 Marcel Urbiks Racing Devils 0 9 5 0 0 0 14
14 271 Maik Busch   0 0 8 0 0 0 8
15 233 Towje Gastinger Team Königsmoor 0 0 7 0 0 0 7
16 242 Tanja Kuncke   0 0 4 0 0 0 4

Klasse C

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 365 Olaf Bischoff Typ 1 Team 0 20 20 0 20 18 78
2 383 Jörn Vieregge Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 0 9 10 0 18 20 57
3 363 Torsten Schlegel Team Königsmoor 0 8 18 0 12 15 53
4 355 Klaus Holsten Team Königsmoor 0 10 15 0 15 12 52
5 384 Lars Gollnick SRC Dibbersen 0 6 12 0 8 10 36
6 370 Christian Matthies Team Königsmoor 0 12 6 0 9 8 35
7 360 Karsten Martens Team Königsmoor 0 18 9 0 0 3 30
8 319 Patric Kessler   0 5 7 0 10 6 28
9 320 Hendrik Beneke WFC Racing Team 0 4 8 0 7 9 28
10 343 Dominik Paul KLS Racing Team 0 15 5 0 0 7 27
11 300 Jens Schröder ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 0 0 0 6 5 11
12 353 Jan Remmers Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
13 313 Rüdiger Wulf   0 0 0 0 0 4 4
13 322 Jan Gottschalk Team Königsmoor 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
15 381 Ralf Heins Welle 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
15 371 Marcel Nordt   0 0 3 0 0 0 3

Klasse D

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 420 Tim Klindworth Team Vaerloh 0 18 20 0 8 18 64
2 498 Daniel Lucht ACT Tostedt Asendorf 0 20 18 0 20 0 58
3 427 Torben Hinrichs KLS Racing Team 0 7 7 0 12 20 46
4 447 Alex Tiede   0 7 8 0 18 12 45
5 432 Hans-Jürgen Hauschild Sittenstrolche Racing Team 0 15 12 0 15 0 42
6 443 Christian Merkens ACT Tostedt Asendorf 0 0 0 0 10 15 25
7 468 Marcel René Rath Cross-Zwerge.de 0 10 0 0 9 0 19
8 406 Yvonne Petersen   0 0 15 0 0 0 15
9 444 Tim Zornig   0 12 0 0 0 0 12
10 436 Björn Sönksen   0 0 10 0 0 0 10
11 485 Kim D. Fleischmann Typ 1 Team 0 0 9 0 0 0 9
12 477 Klaus Steinke HGB Motorsport 0 0 0 0 7 0 7
12 493 Frank Bufe   0 7 0 0 0 0 7

Klasse S1

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 591 Christian Voss KLS Racing Team 0 12 18 0 20 18 68
2 577 Marvin Kautz KLS Racing Team 0 20 20 0 6 6 52
3 545 Alexander Raffalski 545 Stoppelcross Team 0 18 4 0 18 5 45
4 520 Manuel Schulz Team Königsmoor 0 15 15 0 3 12 45
5 581 Janina Schupp SRT LenTo 0 9 0 0 12 15 36
6 550 Sabrina Martens   0 10 9 0 7 9 35
7 528 Jan Hellbach WFC Racing 0 0 10 0 0 20 30
8 507 Thorsten Wilke Spohle 1.0 Racing Team 0 0 6 0 15 7 28
9 596 Marcel Nordt   0 0 12 0 8 0 20
10 501 Ilona Böning Racing Devils 0 0 5 0 10 0 15
11 513 Nicola Urbiks Racing Devils 0 7 3 0 4 0 14
12 511 Thorsten Hatje Buchholz 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
13 525 Christin Bellmann WFC Racing Team 0 0 0 0 9 0 9
14 597 Alina Horeis   0 0 0 0 0 8 8
14 580 Tino Dreier SRT LenTo 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
14 561 Jannis Dankers   0 0 8 0 0 0 8
17 586 Tanja Wasserberg   0 0 7 0 0 0 7
18 547 Martin Horeis Bompilz Rennteam 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
19 526 Thore Klindworth WFC Racing 0 0 0 0 2 0 2

Klasse S2

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 679 Carsten Löll KLS Racing Team 0 20 20 0 20 12 72
2 614 Pascal Springhorn SRC Dibbersen 0 9 15 0 18 20 62
3 666 Markus Glimmann Team Königsmoor 0 18 18 0 8 15 59
4 691 Tobias Meyer Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 0 5 10 0 15 18 48
5 633 Thorbjörn Gastinger Team Königsmoor 0 12 12 0 9 0 33
6 606 Martin Springhorn SRC Dibbersen 0 1 9 0 10 10 30
7 678 Michael Johne Typ 1 Team 0 8 0 0 7 9 24
8 632 Thorben Meyer KLS Racing Team 0 15 0 0 0 8 23
9 640 Eike Gerken KLS Racing Team 0 7 7 0 2 7 23
10 645 Michael Meyer Cross-Zwerge.de 0 2 8 0 5 6 21
11 622 Andy Schröder Horstedter GrassHopper 0 6 0 0 6 5 17
12 688 Celina Kautz KLS Racing Team 0 4 6 0 3 2 15
13 623 Patrick Fitschen KLS Racing Team 0 0 0 0 12 0 12
14 619 Timm Klüßmann   0 10 0 0 0 0 10
15 631 Julia Sembdner Audi und VW Freunde Nordheide 0 3 0 0 0 3 6
16 642 Nancy Heyenga   0 0 5 0 0 0 5
17 681 Natascha Schupp SRT LenTo 0 0 0 0 4 1 5
18 687 Lisa Nehring HGB Motorsport 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
19 611 Maik Sanderse Horstedter Grasshoppers 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Klasse S3

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 704 Torsten Wien SRC Dibbersen 0 18 20 0 18 20 76
2 722 Frank Pollack Team Königsmoor 0 20 15 0 20 15 70
3 792 Andre Garbers Racing Devils 0 12 18 0 10 18 58
4 791 Tino Dreier SRT LenTo 0 0 9 0 12 12 33
5 740 Lara Metschulat KLS Racing Team 0 7 12 0 0 7 26
6 732 Kolja Peters   0 15 0 0 9 0 24
7 767 Kevin Metzger Racing Team Janucoho 0 10 0 0 0 10 20
8 731 Julia Sembdner Audi und VW Freunde Nordheide 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
9 716 Sven Heyenga   0 0 10 0 0 0 10
10 779 Dennis Gorski   0 0 0 0 0 7 7