Gesamtwertung 2016

  Hei Wue Dib Wis Koe Tos ø
Teilnehmer : 76 73 69 72 72 81 74

Klasse A

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 197 Sebastian Duden Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 20 20 20 20 7 20 107
2 187 Lasse Kämpfer SRC Dibbersen 18 18 18 18 20 15 107
3 133 Dennis Schlegel Team Königsmoor 15 7 7 12 18 12 71
4 146 Patrick Wien SRC Dibbersen 8 8 8 15 9 18 66
5 100 Olaf Laboga ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 12 9 15 10 10 1 57
6 143 Bernd Schumann Rotenburg 5 12 9 9 15 3 53
7 168 Daniel Lohmann Typ 1 Team 10 6 12 7 6 6 47
8 138 Patrick Fitschen KLS Racing Team 0 0 6 8 12 9 35
9 121 Gerd Riebau Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 7 10 0 0 8 7 32
10 142 Sven Schill Schneverdingen 9 5 2 0 0 10 26
11 134 Karsten Behrens Team Königsmoor 0 4 4 2 1 8 19
12 148 Adalbert Schupp SRT LenTo 6 3 0 0 5 4 18
13 102 Katrin Neuling Team Trelde 0 0 10 4 3 0 17
14 192 Frank Rottluff Team Trelde 0 15 0 0 0 0 15
15 173 Christian Wichern   4 2 0 0 4 5 15
16 159 Pascal Laboga ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 2 1 3 3 2 2 13
17 182 Maik Lüdtke Black Devils 0 0 5 5 0 0 10
18 132 Stephan Reinfandt Polk High 33 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
19 165 Thorsten Allers Racing Dragon Team 3 0 0 1 0 0 4
20 181 Tino Dreier SRT LenTo 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
21 179 Sascha Oehmke   0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 196 Alina Horeis   0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse B

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 278 Sören Ronge Typ 1 Team 0 20 20 18 20 20 98
2 277 Thorben Bülow ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 20 12 18 15 15 12 92
3 217 Andreas Stöver KLS Racing Team 18 8 8 7 8 15 64
4 244 Matthias Kartzig ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 15 10 7 10 12 7 61
5 227 Reiner Hoeft Typ 1 Team 7 0 0 12 18 18 55
6 243 Henning Hermsdorf FST 12 9 9 3 7 10 50
7 280 Lars Westphal WFC Racing Team 10 15 4 0 10 9 48
8 233 Thorbjörn Gastinger Team Königsmoor 6 0 12 9 9 0 36
9 295 Marcel Urbiks Black Devils 5 6 10 0 6 6 33
10 209 Oliver Lorange Rotenburg 8 2 5 8 5 3 31
11 259 Andreas Hahn Boxencrew Racing Team 9 7 6 0 0 5 27
12 207 Jonathan Gaar Tostedt 0 18 0 0 0 8 26
13 299 Marvin Kautz KLS Racing Team 0 0 0 20 0 0 20
14 223 Dirk Vollmer Team Königsmoor 0 0 15 0 0 0 15
15 204 Svenja Scheffler Typ 1 Team 0 3 0 5 3 0 11
16 288 Jörg Kautz KLS Racing Team 0 4 0 0 4 2 10
17 289 Christoph Krebs Typ 1 Team 0 5 0 0 2 0 7
18 269 Benedikt Bischoff Typ 1 Team 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
19 229 Benjamin Erdmann WFC Racing Team 0 1 0 0 0 4 5
20 285 Louis Görlitzer Racing Dragon Team 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
21 292 Juliana Rottluff   0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse C

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 365 Olaf Bischoff Typ 1 Team 18 0 20 20 20 15 93
2 355 Klaus Holsten Team Königsmoor 9 12 12 15 18 18 84
3 383 Jörn Vieregge Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 7 20 15 18 15 0 75
4 360 Karsten Martens Team Königsmoor 6 0 10 12 12 12 52
5 343 Dominik Paul KLS Racing Team 10 6 8 8 9 9 50
6 327 Torben Hinrichs KLS Racing Team 0 15 7 10 8 7 47
7 320 Hendrik Beneke WFC Racing Team 12 10 0 7 5 10 44
8 390 Timo Remmers Boxencrew Racing Team 15 8 6 9 0 5 43
9 379 Tilo Behrens KLS Racing Team 4 18 0 0 0 20 42
10 363 Torsten Schlegel Team Königsmoor 0 9 9 0 10 6 34
11 300 Jens Schröder ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 7 18 0 7 0 32
12 376 Torben Meyer Typ 1 Team 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
13 384 Lars Gollnick SRC Dibbersen 5 4 5 2 0 0 16
14 344 Patrick Zimmer Team Königsmoor 1 3 4 0 6 0 14
15 381 Ralf Heins Welle 0 2 2 0 3 4 11
16 322 Jan Gottschalk Team Königsmoor 0 0 3 0 4 3 10
17 321 Jens Freytag Black Devils 2 0 0 5 1 1 9
18 392 Andre Garbers Black Devlis 3 1 0 3 0 2 9
19 306 Kay Wolckenhauer Team Valvoline 8 0 0 0 0 0 8
19 366 Harry König Drestedt 0 0 0 0 0 8 8
21 395 Marcel Urbiks Black Devils 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
22 325 Tobias Matthies Team Königsmoor 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
23 340 Lara Metschulat KLS Racing Team 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
24 338 Jannis Becker Appel 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
25 313 Rüdiger Wulf   0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Klasse D

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 420 Tim Klindworth Team Vaerloh 20 20 20 7 20 20 107
2 490 Jan Remmers Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 18 15 15 10 18 12 88
3 489 Karina Lucht ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 15 10 12 8 7 9 61
4 400 Jörg Hartfiel ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 18 0 20 0 18 56
5 465 Werner Deutschmann Racing Team Wetzen 0 12 0 0 0 15 27
6 485 Kim D. Fleischmann Typ 1 Team 0 0 7 5 15 0 27
7 422 Tobias Halecker Cross-Zwerge 0 0 0 18 0 0 18
7 433 René Strukmeier Red Devils 0 0 18 0 0 0 18
9 434 Christoph Rinklake Red Devils 0 0 10 6 0 0 16
10 493 Frank Bufe   0 0 0 15 0 0 15
11 482 Fabian Stein Seevetal 0 0 9 4 0 0 13
12 476 Torben Meyer Typ 1 Team 0 0 0 12 0 0 12
13 443 Christian Merkens ACT Tostedt Asendorf 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
14 409 Dennis Struckmeier   0 0 0 9 0 0 9
15 499 Marvin Kautz KLS Racing Team 0 0 0 0 0 8 8
16 402 Lars Neidhardt Team Trelde 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
17 406 Yvonne Petersen   0 0 0 3 0 0 3

Klasse S1

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 500 Brian Kröger SRC Dibbersen 20 8 18 12 20 18 96
2 591 Christian Voss KLS Racing Team 12 9 20 20 15 10 86
3 545 Alexander Raffalski 545 Stoppelcross Team 18 6 15 15 12 9 75
4 544 Daniel Lucht ACT Tostedt Asendorf 0 7 0 18 18 20 63
5 525 Christin Bellmann WFC Racing Team 0 15 10 10 8 8 51
6 599 Kim Allers MCBJ Hellingst 15 18 0 0 0 12 45
7 520 Manuel Schulz Team Königsmoor 0 20 9 0 0 15 44
8 513 Nicola Urbiks Black Devils 9 0 12 9 9 0 39
9 543 Michael Urban WTS Racing 8 0 6 7 6 0 27
10 511 Thorsten Hatje Buchholz 0 12 0 0 7 7 26
11 581 Janina Schupp SRT LenTo 10 10 0 0 0 6 26
12 501 Ilona Böning Black Devils 7 0 8 8 0 0 23
13 597 Alina Horeis   6 0 7 0 0 0 13
14 507 Thorsten Wilke   0 0 0 0 10 0 10

Klasse S2

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 696 Tobias Meyer Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 18 15 20 12 10 12 87
2 666 Markus Glimmann Team Königsmoor 20 0 9 18 18 20 85
3 632 Thorben Meyer KLS Racing Team 15 20 18 15 15 0 83
4 622 Andy Schröder Horstedter GrassHopper 6 18 7 7 7 15 60
5 688 Celina Kautz KLS Racing Team 9 10 6 9 6 9 49
6 669 René Grams Typ 1 Team 10 12 0 7 9 10 48
7 619 Timm Klüßmann   0 0 0 20 0 18 38
8 633 Towje Gastinger Team Königsmoor 7 0 7 10 12 0 36
9 611 Maik Sanderse Horstedter Grasshoppers 8 0 12 0 8 0 28
10 678 Michael Johne   12 0 10 0 0 0 22
11 618 Felix Klüßmann   0 0 0 0 20 0 20
12 600 Ortwin Gehrke SRC Dibbersen 0 0 15 0 0 0 15
13 645 Marcel René Rath cross-zwerge.de 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
13 675 Christoph Papst Racing Team Wetzen 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
15 610 Dennis Häring HGB Motorsport 0 0 0 6 0 0 6

Klasse S3

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 704 Torsten Wien SRC Dibbersen 20 12 20 18 18 18 106
2 722 Frank Pollack Team Königsmoor 15 15 12 20 20 20 102
3 740 Eike Gerken KLS Racing Team 7 18 18 12 15 15 85
4 732 Kolja Peters   18 20 0 15 9 0 62
5 726 Tim Börchers Team Knockout 0 0 15 0 10 0 25
6 792 Andre Garbers Black Devlis 0 0 10 0 12 0 22
7 769 Madeleine Völkert   12 0 0 0 8 0 20
8 773 Jens Jagla Black Devlis 0 0 0 10 0 0 10
9 711 Jan-Niklas Kötter Team Knockout 0 0 9 0 0 0 9

Klasse X

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 X909 Böhrnsen Motorsport Böhrnsen Motorsport 0 0 0 20 0 0 20
2 X985 Jan Hellbach WFC Racing 0 0 0 18 0 0 18
3 X1222 Kevin Werner   0 0 0 15 0 0 15
4 X1028 Nils-Ole Detjen   0 0 0 12 0 0 12
5 X213 Rolf Schwenke   0 0 0 7 0 0 7