Gesamtwertung 2015

  Tos Hei Dib Koe Wis Wue ø
Teilnehmer : 0 74 69 64 61 77 69

Klasse A

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Tos Hei Dib Koe Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 187 Lasse Kämpfer SRC Dibbersen 0 20 15 20 18 20 93
2 197 Sebastian Duden Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 0 18 20 18 20 10 86
3 133 Dennis Schlegel Team Königsmoor 0 10 6 15 15 18 64
4 146 Patrick Wien SRC Dibbersen 0 15 18 12 7 7 59
5 168 Daniel Lohmann Typ 1 Team 0 9 9 9 8 12 47
6 148 Berti Schupp SRT LenTo 0 8 8 8 10 9 43
7 100 Olaf Laboga ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 3 4 10 12 6 35
8 121 Gerd Riebau Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 0 0 0 7 9 15 31
9 134 Karsten Behrens Team Königsmoor 0 5 10 2 0 4 21
10 140 Jörn Vieregge Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 0 12 0 3 5 0 20
11 143 Bernd Schumann Rotenburg 0 7 7 5 0 0 19
12 119 Björn Wottrich SRT LenTo 0 6 5 1 3 3 18
13 102 Katrin Neuling Team Trelde 0 0 1 6 6 0 13
14 192 Frank Rottluff Team Trelde 0 1 0 4 0 8 13
15 123 Tobias Halecker Cross-Zwerge 0 0 12 0 0 0 12
16 169 Alexander Raffalski Typ 1 Team 0 4 3 0 4 1 12
17 173 Stephan Reinfandt   0 0 0 0 0 5 5
18 181 Tino Dreier SRT LenTo 0 2 2 0 0 0 4
19 172 Bernd von Bargen SRC Dibbersen 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
19 191 Ken Zenker SRT LenTo 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
21 171 Maik Sanderse Horstedter Grasshoppers 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
22 157 Christian Bredehöft MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 113 Pascal Springhorn SRC Dibbersen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 190 Jan Remmers Boxencrew Racing Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 137 Burkhard Dresel   0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse B

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Tos Hei Dib Koe Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 278 Sören Ronge Typ 1 Team 0 20 20 20 18 20 98
2 244 Matthias Kartzig ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 18 15 15 10 15 73
3 217 Andreas Stöver KLS Racing Team 0 8 18 7 20 18 71
4 280 Lars Westphal WFC Racing Team 0 0 12 10 15 12 49
5 223 Dirk Vollmer Team Königsmoor 0 15 7 9 9 9 49
6 229 Benjamin Erdmann WFC Racing Team 0 12 4 12 12 8 48
7 299 Marvin Kautz KLS Racing Team 0 7 8 18 0 7 40
8 209 Oliver Lorange Rotenburg 0 2 10 2 5 10 29
9 232 Thorben Meyer KLS Racing Team 0 10 5 8 0 0 23
10 295 Marcel Urbiks Black Devils 0 6 0 5 6 6 23
11 259 Andreas Hahn Boxencrew Racing Team 0 0 2 6 8 5 21
12 207 Jonathan Gaar Tostedt 0 4 6 4 4 3 21
13 289 Christoph Krebs Tostedt 0 9 0 0 0 4 13
14 210 Timo Remmers Boxencrew Racing Team 0 0 9 3 0 0 12
15 268 Christin Peschk Boxencrew Racing 0 3 1 0 7 1 12
16 204 Svenja Scheffler Typ 1 Team 0 5 0 0 0 2 7
17 254 Michael Hahn Boxencrew Racing Team 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
18 291 Jennifer Harms MSG Reith-Bredenbeck 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
19 227 Reiner Hoeft Typ 1 Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse C

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Tos Hei Dib Koe Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 355 Klaus Holsten Team Königsmoor 0 15 18 18 15 20 86
2 360 Karsten Martens Team Königsmoor 0 12 15 12 7 18 64
3 365 Olaf Bischoff Typ 1 Team 0 4 0 20 18 8 50
4 327 Torben Hinrichs KLS Racing Team 0 10 10 15 5 10 50
5 379 Tilo Behrens KLS Racing Team 0 20 20 0 0 0 40
6 325 Tobias Matthies Team Königsmoor 0 6 1 0 20 7 34
7 304 Torsten Wien SRC Dibbersen 0 18 9 7 0 0 34
8 363 Torsten Schlegel Team Königsmoor 0 0 0 10 12 12 34
9 332 Patrick Fitschen Team Vaerloh 0 9 12 8 2 3 34
10 322 Frank Pollack Team Königsmoor 0 0 0 9 3 15 27
11 344 Martin Schmacke Team Königsmoor 0 0 6 6 10 5 27
12 320 Hendrik Beneke WFC Racing 0 7 8 2 4 1 22
13 381 Ralf Heins Welle 0 0 0 0 9 9 18
14 321 Jens Freytag Black Devils 0 2 4 4 0 6 16
15 392 Andre Garbers Black Devlis 0 1 3 5 0 4 13
16 300 Jens Schröder ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 5 7 0 0 0 12
17 315 Andreas Hahn Boxencrew Racing Team 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
17 350 Maik Lüdtke   0 0 0 0 8 0 8
19 338 Jannis Becker Appel 0 0 0 0 6 2 8
20 340 Lara Metschulat KLS Racing Team 0 3 2 3 0 0 8
21 319 Daniel Albers SRC Dibbersen 0 0 5 0 0 0 5

Klasse D

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Tos Hei Dib Koe Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 420 Tim Klindworth Team Vaerloh 0 18 18 18 20 20 94
2 489 Karina Lucht ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 15 15 12 18 15 75
3 400 Jörg Hartfiel ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 20 20 20 0 0 60
4 444 Tim Zornig   0 10 0 15 0 12 37
5 482 Fabian Stein Seevetal 0 12 0 0 0 10 22
6 499 Christian Merkens ACT Tostedt Asendorf 0 0 0 0 0 18 18
7 421 Jan Hellbach WFC Racing 0 0 0 0 0 7 7

Klasse S1

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Tos Hei Dib Koe Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 577 Thorben Bülow ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 20 18 20 12 7 77
2 520 Manuel Schulz Team Königsmoor 0 12 15 18 20 12 77
3 514 Martin Springhorn SRC Dibbersen 0 0 20 12 18 15 65
4 591 Dominik Paul KLS Racing Team 0 18 7 15 0 20 60
5 599 Kim Allers MCBJ Hellingst 0 15 12 0 0 18 45
6 555 Manuel Ehlen Team Königsmoor 0 10 0 10 15 10 45
7 511 Holger Lüdemann SH Racing 0 9 10 9 8 5 41
9 525 Christin Bellmann Team Vaerloh 0 8 9 0 10 9 36
8 581 Janina Schupp SRT LenTo 0 6 6 7 9 8 36
10 501 Ilona Böning Black Devils 0 5 8 8 7 6 34
11 515 Timo Sachse Horstedter Grasshoppers 0 7 0 0 6 0 13
12 513 Nicola Urbiks Black Devils 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
13 537 Niki Schröder KLS Racing Team 0 4 0 0 0 0 4

Klasse S2

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Tos Hei Dib Koe Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 679 Carsten Löll KLS Racing Team 0 20 20 20 20 20 100
2 622 Andy Schröder Horstedter GrassHopper 0 15 7 12 12 18 64
3 666 Markus Glimmann Team Königsmoor 0 0 15 18 15 10 58
4 681 Natascha Schupp SRT LenTo 0 10 12 10 7 12 51
5 645 Marcel René Rath cross-zwerge.de 0 18 18 0 0 0 36
6 603 Christian Gallus Typ 1 Team 0 0 0 15 0 15 30
7 675 Werner Deutschmann Racing Team Wetzen 0 0 0 0 18 7 25
8 669 Niels Junge Typ1 Team 0 12 10 0 0 0 22
9 600 Ortwin Gehrke SRC Dibbersen 0 0 9 0 0 0 9

Klasse S3

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team/Ort Tos Hei Dib Koe Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 740 Eike Gerken KLS Racing Team 0 20 20 20 0 12 72
2 722 Jan Gottschalk Team Königsmoor 0 0 0 18 20 20 58
3 785 Kim Dorian Fleischmann Typ 1 Team 0 18 15 0 15 10 58
4 732 Kolja Peters Silberpfeile.com 0 0 0 0 18 15 33
4 769 Christian Gallus Typ 1 Team 0 15 18 0 0 0 33
6 703 Niels Junge Typ1 Team 0 0 0 15 0 9 24
7 796 Marcel Müller KMK Racing Team/MCCO 0 0 0 0 0 18 18