Gesamtwertung 2013

Klasse A

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 133 Dennis Schlegel Team Königsmoor 20 18 20 15 20 18 111
2 188 Thorbjörn Gastinger Team Königsmoor 15 20 7 12 18 15 87
3 140 Jörn Vieregge Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 8 15 0 18 12 20 73
4 146 Patrick Wien SRC Dibbersen 10 10 18 9 8 12 67
5 100 Olaf Laboga ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 18 12 10 0 15 6 61
6 143 Bernd Schumann Rotenburg 7 9 12 5 9 7 49
7 121 Gerd Riebau Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 0 0 0 20 7 9 36
8 106 Lars Gollnick SRC Dibbersen 12 0 15 8 0 0 35
9 139 Yvonne Vieregge Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 9 0 9 0 4 1 23
10 199 Torben Hinrichs Kammerbusch 0 0 0 10 0 10 20
11 165 Thorsten Allers Racing Dragon Team 5 4 0 0 10 0 19
12 142 Sven Schill Schneverdingen 0 8 5 0 6 0 19
13 126 Natascha Schupp Team Schuppi 3 0 2 2 1 8 16
14 130 Martin Springhorn SRC Dibbersen 6 5 0 0 5 0 16
15 168 Daniel Lohmann Typ 1 Team 0 0 8 3 0 4 15
16 123 Tobias Zitnik Cross-Zwerge 0 0 0 7 0 5 12
17 120 Sascha Marquardt Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 4 7 0 0 0 0 11
18 134 Karsten Behrens Team Königsmoor 0 1 6 1 0 3 11
19 161 Patrick Koch Baby Racing Team 0 6 0 4 0 0 10
20 119 Björn Wottrich Team Schuppi 1 0 3 0 3 0 7
21 148 Berti Schupp Schuppi 2 0 1 0 2 2 7
22 155 Patrick Fitschen Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
23 102 Katrin Neuling Punkt1 Team Trelde 0 2 4 0 0 0 6
24 115 Andreas Hahn Boxencrew Racing Team 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
25 194 Jennifer Harms KMK Racing Team/MCCO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse B

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 255 Klaus Holsten Team Königsmoor 12 15 20 0 18 20 85
2 226 Alexander Pavlovic Team Königsmoor 15 9 6 20 20 0 70
3 280 Lars Westphal WFC Racing Team 18 12 9 7 15 9 70
4 288 Sören Ronge Typ 1 Team 6 20 8 7 8 15 64
5 244 Matthias Kartzig ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 7 7 12 0 7 18 51
6 268 Jan Remmers Boxencrew Racing Team 5 8 0 12 6 10 41
7 209 Oliver Lorange Rotenburg 9 5 15 7 4 0 40
8 210 Timo Remmers Boxencrew Racing Team 4 1 10 8 9 8 40
9 207 Jonathan Gaar Tostedt 0 0 5 18 2 12 37
10 223 Dirk Vollmer Team Königsmoor 8 4 18 0 0 6 36
11 217 Andreas Stöver KLS Racing Team 0 6 7 7 12 3 35
12 254 Michael Hahn Boxencrew Racing Team 3 3 1 15 5 5 32
13 277 Thorben Bülow ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 18 0 10 0 0 28
14 299 Steven Rieck Silberpfeile.com 10 2 0 0 10 4 26
15 297 Sebastian Duden Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
16 220 Christoph Facklam TCM Racing Sittensen 1 10 2 0 3 2 18
17 295 Marcel Urbiks Grauen 2 0 4 9 1 1 17
18 228 Christian Matthies Team Königsmoor 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
19 212 Ole Kröger KLS Racing Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 216 Marcel Müller KMK Racing Team/MCCO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 225 Daniel Bassen Silberpfeile.com 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 238 Sarah Stöver KLS Racing Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse C

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 323 Towje Gastinger Team Königsmoor 18 7 15 15 18 15 88
2 397 Sebastian Duden Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 0 20 20 20 0 20 80
3 376 Torben Meyer Typ 1 Team 20 0 0 7 20 10 57
4 360 Karsten Martens Team Königsmoor 9 10 8 12 12 6 57
5 379 Tilo Behrens KLS Racing Team 0 15 12 2 10 12 51
6 373 Thorben Meyer KLS Racing Team 0 18 9 18 0 5 50
7 325 Tobias Matthies Team Königsmoor 12 12 7 0 0 18 49
8 340 Eike Gerken Typ 1 Team 15 9 10 8 5 0 47
9 365 Olaf Bischoff Typ 1 Team 10 0 5 10 6 9 40
10 378 Sebastian Ludwig Stoppelcross Tostedt e.V. 0 0 18 0 0 8 26
11 357 Dominik Schroedter ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 8 0 1 5 9 1 24
12 353 Henning Hermsdorf FST 6 6 4 4 4 0 24
13 320 Hendrik Beneke WFC Racing 3 5 0 9 2 3 22
14 392 Andre Garbers Grauen 4 0 0 6 8 0 18
15 311 Fritjof Schulz Team Valvoline 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
16 304 Torsten Wien SRC Dibbersen 5 0 3 3 0 4 15
17 310 Jan Hellbach WFC Racing 7 0 0 0 7 0 14
18 335 Patrik Wegener Team Königsmoor 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
19 363 Benjamin Erdmann Team Königsmoor 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
20 344 Stefan Rohrer Team Königsmoor 0 0 6 0 0 0 6
21 381 Ralf Heins Welle 0 2 0 1 3 0 6
22 387 Torben Hinrichs Kammerbusch 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
23 321 Jens Freytag Grauen 0 1 2 0 1 0 4
24 308 Knut Wiese SRC Dibbersen 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
25 326 Jörg Matthies Team Königsmoor 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
25 337 Marvin Kautz KLS Racing Team 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
27 396 Fabian Stein Seevetal 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
28 307 Mirko Saltner Fahrendorfer Automobil Club / MCCO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 319 Daniel Albers SRC Dibbersen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 348 Lara Metschulat Typ 1 Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 382 Peter Kage Kammerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse D

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 420 Tim Klindworth WFC Racing 18 18 20 18 7 15 96
2 402 Lars Neidhardt Punkt1 Team Trelde 15 15 18 7 18 18 91
3 400 Jörg Hartfiel ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 20 20 15 20 7 7 89
4 498 Daniel Lucht ACT Tostedt Asendorf 0 0 0 15 0 20 35
5 476 Reiner Hoeft Typ 1 Team 0 9 12 0 0 0 21
6 488 Oliver Scholz Silberpfeile.com 0 0 0 0 20 0 20
7 499 Christian Merkens ACT Tostedt Asendorf 0 12 0 0 7 0 19
8 426 Jörg Matthies Team Königsmoor 0 10 0 0 0 0 10
9 401 Volker Voigts Typ 1 Team 0 0 7 0 0 0 7
9 481 Bastian Wiecher Oktan Freakz 0 0 0 0 7 0 7

Klasse S

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team Dib Hei Koe Tos Wis Wue G-Pkt
1 522 Jan Gottschalk Team Königsmoor 7 18 20 18 0 18 81
2 500 Stephan Kämpfer SRC Dibbersen 6 20 4 12 20 15 77
3 506 Nina Rehfinger Team Königsmoor 18 15 15 10 9 8 75
4 514 Pascal Springhorn SRC Dibbersen 20 0 3 20 7 20 70
5 515 Timo Sachse TS Racing 15 8 10 8 18 5 64
6 555 Manuel Ehlen Team Königsmoor 0 6 18 15 0 0 39
7 525 Christin Bellmann Team Vaerloh 0 12 8 6 10 2 38
8 511 Holger Lüdemann SH Racing 8 0 9 3 8 10 38
9 501 Ilona Böning Team Grauen 12 5 6 5 5 4 37
10 513 Nicola Urbiks Schneverdingen 9 4 5 4 6 7 35
11 505 Robin Kröger SRC Dibbersen 10 9 0 0 0 12 31
11 520 Manuel Schulz Team Königsmoor 0 10 12 0 0 9 31
13 510 Andrea Berg Typ 1 Team 0 3 0 0 15 1 19
14 517 Maik Hartmann Fahrendorfer Automobil Club / MCCO 0 0 0 0 12 0 12
15 508 Ortwin Gehrke SRC Dibbersen 0 0 0 9 0 0 9
16 571 Michael Schick Typ 1 Team 0 0 7 0 0 0 7
17 537 Niki Schröder KLS Racing Team 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
18 532 Stefan Hermsdorf WFC Racing 0 0 0 0 0 3 3