Gesamtwertung 2012

Klasse A

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team Wue Hei Koe Tos Wis Dib G-Pkt
1 197 Andreas Stöver KLS Racing Team 20 20 20 20 7 20 107
2 142 Sven Halecker Schneverdingen 18 15 12 12 18 15 90
3 180 Lars Westphal WFC Racing Team 9 18 18 7 12 18 82
4 106 Lars Gollnick SRC Dibbersen 15 10 10 15 10 12 72
5 168 Daniel Lohmann Typ 1 Team 6 9 15 6 15 7 58
6 134 Karsten Behrens Team Königsmoor 2 6 9 10 20 10 57
7 140 Jörn Vieregge Racing Farmers 0 0 8 18 0 9 35
8 121 Gerd Riebau Racing Farmers 0 8 5 8 9 2 32
9 148 Berti Schupp Schuppi 10 5 3 4 2 6 30
10 145 Daniel Lucht ACT Tostedt Asendorf 8 12 0 0 0 0 20
11 139 Yvonne Marquardt Racing Farmers 0 4 4 3 6 0 17
12 126 Natascha Schupp Team Schuppi 0 2 7 0 3 4 16
12 146 Patrick Wien SRC Dibbersen 3 0 0 0 5 8 16
12 165 Thorsten Allers Racing Dragon Team 7 0 0 0 4 5 16
15 152 Jan Zemplin Typ 1 Team 4 0 6 2 0 1 13
16 102 Katrin Neuling Punkt1 Team Trelde 0 3 0 1 8 0 12
16 113 Pascal Springhorn SRC Dibbersen 5 7 0 0 0 0 12
16 166 Markus Glaus Heißer Reifen 12 0 0 0 0 0 12
19 109 Cord Martens Black & White Racing 0 0 0 9 0 0 9
20 119 Björn Wottrich Team Schuppi 0 0 1 0 1 3 5
20 128 Sebastian Ludwig Racing Farmers 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
22 116 Klaus Dieter Ludwig Racing Farmers 1 1 2 0 0 0 4
23 118 Sabine Ludwig Racing Farmers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 185 Andreas Arndt Diablo Racing Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse B

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team Wue Hei Koe Tos Wis Dib G-Pkt
1 297 Sebastian Duden Black & White Racing 18 20 20 20 20 20 118
2 226 Alexander Pavlovic Team Königsmoor 20 12 18 18 15 18 101
3 200 Olaf Bischoff Typ 1 Team 10 7 10 15 9 9 60
4 233 Thorbjörn Gastinger Team Königsmoor 7 10 15 0 18 8 58
5 255 Klaus Holsten Team Königsmoor 0 9 12 7 12 15 55
6 277 Thorben Bülow ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 15 0 0 12 10 7 44
7 241 Sebastian Zech KLS Racing Team 7 18 8 0 0 0 33
8 268 Jan Remmers Boxencrew Racing Team 0 8 6 0 8 10 32
9 220 Christoph Facklam TCM Racing Sittensen 1 6 3 10 7 2 29
10 244 Matthias Kartzig ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 6 0 0 5 5 12 28
11 254 Michael Hahn Boxencrew Racing Team 4 4 4 8 2 5 27
12 223 Dennis Schlegel Team Königsmoor 0 15 7 0 0 0 22
13 288 Sören Ronge Typ 1 Team 9 0 0 4 1 4 18
14 209 Oliver Lorange Rotenburg 5 3 0 9 0 0 17
15 212 Dominik Paul KLS Racing Team 0 5 5 6 0 0 16
16 245 Patrick Koch JBS Stall 3 2 0 3 6 0 14
16 295 Marcel Urbiks Grauen 0 0 2 2 4 6 14
18 299 Steven Rieck Silberpfeile.com 12 0 0 0 0 0 12
19 224 Martin Schmacke Team Königsmoor 0 0 9 0 0 0 9
20 215 Sascha Marquardt Racing Farmers 0 1 0 1 0 3 5
21 238 Sarah Stöver KLS Racing Team 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
22 228 Christian Matthies Team Königsmoor 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
23 246 Timo Sachse JBS Stall 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
24 204 Svenja Scheffler Silberpfeile.com 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 210 Timo Remmers Boxencrew Racing Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 250 Frank Pollack Team Königsmoor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse C

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team Wue Hei Koe Tos Wis Dib G-Pkt
1 323 Towje Gastinger Team Königsmoor 18 18 20 7 18 20 101
2 376 Torben Meyer Typ 1 Team 20 20 0 20 20 7 87
3 360 Karsten Martens Team Königsmoor 7 6 9 15 10 18 65
4 340 Eike Gerken Typ 1 Team 0 12 12 18 3 9 54
5 366 Harry König Drestedt 4 7 2 10 15 5 43
6 310 Jan Hellbach WFC Racing 0 9 0 12 7 12 40
7 311 Fritjolf Schulz Team Valvoline 3 8 15 0 0 10 36
8 362 Andreas Pfannenstiel Typ 1 Team 15 4 0 0 12 4 35
9 373 Thorben Meyer KLS Racing Team 0 0 18 0 8 8 34
10 378 Sebastian Ludwig Racing Farmers 5 15 0 0 9 3 32
11 306 Kay Wolckenhauer Team Valvoline 0 2 6 9 5 6 28
12 363 Torsten Schlegel Team Königsmoor 10 0 5 5 6 0 26
13 379 Tilo Behrens KLS Racing Team 8 10 1 0 0 0 19
14 303 Sven Wiese SRC Dibbersen 2 0 0 0 0 15 17
14 399 Stefan Heinrich Racing Farmers 6 3 4 0 4 0 17
16 337 Marvin Kautz KLS Racing Team 0 0 8 8 0 0 16
16 392 Andre Garbers Grauen 12 0 3 0 1 0 16
18 353 Henning Hermsdorf FST 0 5 0 6 2 2 15
19 325 Tobias Matthies Team Königsmoor 0 0 10 0 0 0 10
20 342 Enrico Bassen Heid(z)schnucken MS 9 0 0 0 0 0 9
21 315 Andreas Hahn Boxencrew Racing Team 1 0 7 0 0 0 8
22 302 Christian Peters Racing Farmers 0 1 0 4 0 0 5
23 308 Knut Wiese SRC Dibbersen 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
23 321 Jens Freytag Grauen 0 0 0 2 0 1 3
25 398 Sebastian Steffens Schneverdingen 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
26 300 Sabrina Martens Typ 1 Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 320 Hendrik Beneke WFC Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 326 Jörg Matthies Team Königsmoor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 329 Marcus Bischoff Boxencrew Racing Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 344 Stefan Rohrer WFC Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 346 Dirk Vollmer WFC Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 369 Carsten Löll KLS Racing Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse D

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team Wue Hei Koe Tos Wis Dib G-Pkt
1 490 Matthias Meyer WFC Racing 20 20 20 20 20 20 120
2 420 Tim Klindworth WFC Racing 7 18 9 15 18 18 85
3 499 Christian Merkens Silberpfeile.com 18 12 15 10 12 12 79
4 400 Jörg Hartfiel ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 8 7 18 18 7 8 66
5 401 Volker Voigts Typ 1 Team 15 0 12 12 7 15 61
6 402 Lars Neidhardt Punkt1 Team Trelde 9 10 10 9 10 10 58
7 413 Martin Springhorn SRC Dibbersen 10 9 8 8 9 9 53
8 488 Oliver Scholz Silberpfeile.com 0 15 0 0 15 0 30
9 492 Kai Bammann SRT Last Minute 12 0 0 0 0 0 12
10 456 Thorsten Hatje Buchholz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 466 Arne Steinert Silberpfeile.com 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse S

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team Wue Hei Koe Tos Wis Dib G-Pkt
1 500 Stephan Kämpfer SRC Dibbersen 18 20 20 20 20 20 118
2 505 Robin Kröger SRC Dibbersen 15 18 18 18 18 9 96
3 503 Holger Lüdemann JBS Stall 8 12 12 12 10 10 64
4 501 Ilona Böning Grauen 12 15 10 8 0 12 57
5 506 Nina Rehfinger Team Königsmoor 0 0 9 15 12 18 54
6 502 Thore Klindtworth WFC Racing 9 0 15 7 15 0 46
7 525 Christin Bellmann WFC Racing 7 0 8 10 7 0 32
8 510 Andrea Berg Typ 1 Team 10 10 0 9 0 0 29
8 512 Ole Kröger KLS Racing Team 20 9 0 0 0 0 29
10 571 Michael Schick Typ 1 Team 0 0 0 0 0 15 15