Gesamtwertung 2011

Klasse A

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team Dib Koe Hei Wue Wis Tos G-Pkt
1 197 Andreas Stöver KLS Racing Team 20 20 10 20 20 20 110
2 140 Jörn Vieregge Racing Farmers 9 15 18 10 18 8 78
3 142 Sven Halecker Schneverdingen 18 18 12 18 0 9 75
4 106 Lars Gollnick SRC Dibbersen 12 12 20 3 8 15 70
5 146 Patrick Wien SRC Dibbersen 8 9 4 9 15 6 51
6 121 Gerd Riebau Racing Farmers 0 0 7 12 12 18 49
7 148 Berti Schupp Schuppi 6 8 9 8 6 0 37
8 126 Natascha Schupp Team Schuppi 4 4 5 7 10 4 34
9 168 Daniel Lohmann Typ 1 Team 3 7 15 5 0 3 33
10 152 Jan Zemplin Tostedt 0 3 7 0 9 7 26
11 100 Olaf Laboga ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 15 10 0 0 0 0 25
12 113 Pascal Springhorn SRC Dibbersen 10 6 0 0 0 5 21
12 165 Thorsten Allers Racing Dragon Team 5 0 2 2 0 12 21
14 134 Karsten Behrens Team Königsmoor 7 5 0 6 0 2 20
15 166 Markus Glaus Heißer Reifen 0 0 0 15 0 0 15
16 144 Detlef Prigge Tostedt 2 0 3 1 5 1 12
17 109 Cord Martens Black & White Racing 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
17 143 Bernd Schumann Rotenburg 0 0 6 4 0 0 10
19 105 Ilona Böning Black Devils 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
20 180 Lars Westphal WFC Racing Team 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
21 125 Christin Bellmann WFC Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse B

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team Dib Koe Hei Wue Wis Tos G-Pkt
1 297 Sebastian Duden Black & White Racing 20 20 20 20 20 20 120
2 223 Dennis Schlegel Team Königsmoor 18 15 15 15 15 6 84
3 233 Thorbjörn Gastinger Team Königsmoor 12 18 9 9 9 15 72
4 255 Klaus Holsten Team Königsmoor 15 10 12 10 10 10 67
5 241 Sebastian Zech KLS Racing Team 0 0 10 18 18 8 54
6 226 Alexander Pavlovic Team Königsmoor 0 12 0 7 12 18 49
7 200 Olaf Bischoff Typ 1 Team 0 9 7 0 6 9 31
8 288 Sören Ronge Typ 1 Team 4 0 18 0 4 0 26
8 299 Steven Rieck Silberpfeile.com 0 8 2 5 8 3 26
10 244 Matthias Kartzig ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 6 3 5 4 2 2 22
11 224 Patrick Wegener Team Königsmoor 8 0 1 6 5 1 21
12 250 Frank Pollack Team Königsmoor 0 6 0 12 0 0 18
13 277 Thorben Bülow ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 5 0 0 7 5 17
14 209 Oliver Lorange Rotenburg 0 0 8 0 0 7 15
14 237 Niki Schröder KLS Racing Team 0 0 0 0 3 12 15
16 298 Stephan Keller Black & White Racing 5 0 0 8 0 0 13
17 254 Michael Hahn Boxencrew Racing Team 10 0 0 0 1 0 11
18 210 Timo Remmers Boxencrew Racing Team 0 4 6 0 0 0 10
19 204 Svenja Scheffler Silberpfeile.com 9 0 0 0 0 0 9
20 218 Christoph Facklam TCM Racing Sittensen 3 2 3 0 0 0 8
20 257 Alexander Rohrer WFC Racing 2 0 4 2 0 0 8
22 280 Stefan Rohrer WFC Racing 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
23 260 Karsten Martens Team Königsmoor 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
24 228 Christian Matthies Team Königsmoor 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
25 221 Gerd Riebau Racing Farmers 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
25 268 Jan Remmers Boxencrew Racing Team 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
25 283 Kjell Rothert Todtglüsingen 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
28 201 Tomasz Antoniszyn TCM Racing Sittensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 215 Lauro Kürschner Racing Farmers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 216 Christian Plate Racing Farmers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 219 Yvonne Marquardt Racing Farmers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 238 Sarah Stöver KLS Racing Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 239 Martin Koch TCM Racing Sittensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 245 Patrick Koch ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 256 Karsten Rohrer WFC Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 283 Pascal Römer Welle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 293 Christian Peters Racing Farmers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 295 Marcel Urbiks Black Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 296 Markus Oelfke Black Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse C

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team Dib Koe Hei Wue Wis Tos G-Pkt
1 373 Thorben Meyer KLS Racing Team 12 18 18 18 20 20 106
2 362 Andreas Pfannenstiel Typ1 Team 20 20 20 7 9 18 94
3 323 Towje Gastinger Team Königsmoor 7 0 9 20 18 15 69
4 306 Kay Wolckenhauer Team Valvoline 6 10 15 4 12 10 57
5 363 Torsten Schlegel Team Königsmoor 9 0 12 12 15 6 54
6 310 Jan Hellbach WFC Racing 18 8 10 5 2 1 44
7 366 Harry König Drestedt 10 6 0 15 8 0 39
8 360 Karsten Martens Team Königsmoor 0 12 8 10 4 0 34
9 378 Sebastian Ludwig Racing Farmers 3 4 0 0 10 12 29
9 399 Stefan Heinrich Racing Farmers 5 15 0 0 0 9 29
11 353 Henning Hermsdorf Diablo Racing Team 15 0 1 1 6 2 25
12 303 Sven Wiese SRC Dibbersen 0 0 7 8 0 5 20
13 311 Fritjolf Schulz Team Valvoline 8 0 6 2 1 0 17
14 335 Christopher Cohrs Team Königsmoor 4 0 3 0 0 8 15
15 379 Tilo Behrens KLS Racing Team 0 0 0 9 5 0 14
16 325 Tobias Matthies Team Königsmoor 0 9 0 0 0 4 13
17 345 Tim Klindworth WFC Racing 0 7 5 0 0 0 12
18 315 Andreas Hahn Boxencrew Racing Team 1 1 0 3 3 3 11
19 337 Marvin Kautz KLS Racing Team 0 3 0 0 7 0 10
20 392 Andre Garbers Black Devils 0 0 2 6 0 0 8
21 340 Eike Gerken Typ 1 Team 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
22 391 Michael Ganz Black Devils 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
23 381 Ralf Heins Welle 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
24 321 Jens Freytag Black Devils 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
24 342 Enrico Bassen Heid(z)schnucken MS 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
26 313 Stephan Kämpfer SRC Dibbersen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 318 Pascal Lidtke WFC Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 330 Kolja Peters Silberpfeile.com 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 344 Stefan Rohrer WFC Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 359 Dominik Paul KLS Racing Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 367 Alexander Lomnytschuk KLS Racing Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Klasse D

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team Dib Koe Hei Wue Wis Tos G-Pkt
1 400 Jörg Hartfiel ACT Tostedt-Asendorf 20 20 20 20 20 20 120
2 499 Christian Merkens Silberpfeile.com 18 15 12 15 12 18 90
3 408 Robert Voigts Typ1 Team 12 12 18 12 18 15 87
4 488 Oliver Scholz Silberpfeile.com 0 0 15 18 15 10 58
5 413 Martin Springhorn SRC Dibbersen 15 7 7 10 9 9 57
6 424 Ole Kröger KLS Racing Team 0 0 10 0 0 12 22
7 414 Jens Quast Bispingen 0 18 0 0 0 0 18
7 466 Arne Steinert Silberpfeile.com 0 0 0 0 10 8 18
9 490 Matthias Meyer WFC Racing 0 0 0 0 0 7 7

Klasse S

Platz StartNr Fahrer Team Dib Koe Hei Wue Wis Tos G-Pkt
1 502 Thore Klindtworth WFC Racing 0 0 0 20 20 20 60
2 501 Ilona Böning Black Devils 0 0 0 18 15 18 51
3 503 Holger Lüdemann JBS Stall 0 0 0 15 0 15 30
4 504 Kristina Behr WFC Racing 0 0 0 0 18 0 18
5 525 Christin Bellmann WFC Racing 0 0 0 7 0 0 7